In loving memories..


· LiveJournal
· Elle
· Yearbook
· Missing ♥
· Memories
· Friendship
· LoveNotes

sooo uuum the next 2 weeks are gonna be amazing. basically im gonna stay at one of my best friends house.
today the drama started by making food(haha the kitchen was a mess)... well what can i say?!
i scared her by making weird noices while i was sleeping and of course she had to tell everyone^^
so yeah folks, gartöönpartys or something like that. we worked on that today.surprise surprise.

last weekend was fun.I was out with my friends most of the time.
cant wait till summer.
oh and i can barely walk. looks kinda funny cause i walk like a duck.
peace
1.4.07 19:31
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen




Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de